RAPPEL IMPORTANT

Vous devez faire votre demande d’admission AU MOINS 6 MOIS AVANT le début de la formation sauf si vous êtes CITOYENS FRANÇAIS ou si vous avez déjà les documents d’immigration (CAQ et/ou Permis d’Études).


IMPORTANT NOTICE

Except if you are a CANADIAN CITIZEN or if you already have immigration documents (CAQ and / or Study Permit), you must apply for admission AT LEAST 6 MONTHS BEFORE the beginning of the course.